logo

YATIRIMLAR ŞUBE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ

Ad Soyad Unvan Telefon / Dahili
Uzm.Dr.Halim ÖZÇEVİK SAĞLIK MÜDÜR YARDIMCISI 0212 588 43 00
Yük.Müh. İbrahim SÖYLER ŞUBE MÜDÜRÜ 0212 588 43 00 -1218
Nihat SÖNMEZ ŞUBE MÜDÜRÜ 0212 413 05 00 - 5802
EMLAK İSTİMLAK BİRİMİ
Güner Dayal  Birim Sorumlusu 1272
Zahide Altundağ Hemşire 1220
Nermin Çavuş Hemşire 1236
Yıldız Arabacı Hemşire 1291
İsmail Emre Çiçek VHKİ 1204
Nurcan Dinçer B.S.K.E 1236
Emel Köybaşı Harita Teknkk. 1291
Mine Zengin İnş.Teknkk.. 1204
Sevtap Bağıçevik İnş.Teknkk.. 1204
M.Melih Özyurt Harita Teknkk.. 1204
ETÜT PROJE BİRİMİ
Deniz Şahiner  Birim Sorumlusu(Makine Müh.) 1251
Yavuz Sert Elektrik Müh. 1225
Vedat Kılıç İnşaat Müh. 1208
Zehra Şen Mimar 1205
Celal Şakar Makine Müh. 1227
Havva Çengel B.S.K.E 1271
Emine Şahin Güneş Mimar 1271
İHALE VE SATIN ALMA BİRİMİ
Ahmet Konca Elektrik Müh.
Ziyneti Çelik Koyuncu    VHKİ
Olgun Yurtseven Teknkk.isyen
Ekrem Akkoç V.H.K.İ.
TEKNİK DENETİM BİRİMİ
Ş.Lale Sucuoğlu  Birim Sorumlusu(Mimar) 1214
Hüsamettin Avşar Makine Müh. 1214
Mine Gökçen Elektrik Müh. 1214
Özge Duran Akansel Mimar 1214
Hatice Çınar Mimar 1214
Burcu Koç B.S.K.E 1214
YATIRIM PLANLAMA VE İZLEME BİRİMİ
Halide Direk  Birim Sorumlusu 1250
Alparslan Sayçin Hemşire 1219
Elif Konuk Durak Grafiker 1203
Bülent Dursun Sağlık Mem. 1202
Burcu Yayla B.S.K.E 1203
Vildan Yüksel B.S.K.E 1202
Kerem Özkabaş B.S.K.E 1219
YAPIM ONARIM BİRİMİ
Cemil Doğan (Birim Amiri) Elektrik Müh. 1221
Erdal Tekeli Makine Müh. 1245
Fatih Kasap İnşaat Müh. 1212
İlker Aksoy İnşaat Müh. 1228
Mehmet Sönmez İnşaat Müh. 1215
Mehmet Usta Makine Müh. 1269
Semra Akdeniz Makine Müh. 1215
Abdullah Şan Elektrik Müh. 1241
İbrahim Yıldız İnşaat Müh. 1212
Serdar Özer Makine Müh. 1233
Hamit Aktaş Teknkk.isyen 1233
Hayri Onur Bayrak Elk.Eloktronk Müh. 1282
Şenol Katı Elektronik Tek. 1282
Ali İhsan Çetin Elk.Eloktronk Müh. 1229
Süleyman Emre Bekman Elk.Eloktronk Müh. 1229
Uğur Bilge Elk.Eloktronk Müh. 1248
Mehmet Turan Elk.Eloktronk Müh. 1248
Nusret Keleş Makine Müh. 1248
ANADOLU YAKASI OFİSİ
Nurettin Özdemir Makine Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Erhan Aktı  Makine Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Ercan Altınbaş  Makine Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Mustafa Raşit Körlü  Elk.Eloktronk Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Özgür Ekenel  Elk.Eloktronk Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Cumali Karaduman Makine Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Muhammet Ali Aydın  Makine Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Kağan Çanakçı  Makine Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Sezer Eraydın  Elk.Eloktronk Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Sema Günnur Taşkın  Elktrn.Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Nida Ebru Aytolun  Makine Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Erkan Öncel  İnşaat Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Emel Filiz Yavaş  Elektrik Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Ferhat Doğan  Elktrn.Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Özgür Pak  Elk.Eloktronk Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Melik Atar  Elektrik Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Hamit Akdağ  İnşaat Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Ertuğ Cengiz  Elk.Eloktronk Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Tülay Köybaşı  iç Mimar 0216 325 94 25
Ali Furkan Çalışkan  İnşaat Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Cemal Sarp  İnşaat Teknkk.. 0216 325 94 25
Volkan Sarı  Elektrik Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Recep Ergül  Makine Müh. 0216 325 94 25
Çiğdem Kirveli İç Mimar 0216 325 94 25
Habibe Gülçin Dursun  B.S.K.E 0216 325 94 25
YAZI İŞLERİ
Aynur Çalışır (Birim Sorumlusu) Birim Sorumlusu(Hemşire) 1252
Mustafa Çeri Memur 1260
Esendal Güleç Hemşire 1260
Emrah Oral B.S.K.E 1253
Neslihan Kop B.S.K.E 1260
Büşra Gülaşı B.S.K.E 1243
Ayşe Şahin B.S.K.E 1207
Muhammet Bilgin B.S.K.E 1207
Hamza Aslantaş İdare Amirİ 1210
Zeki Demir Santral 0212 588 43 00
Fuat Köprülü - 1210
Zekeriya Hüyük Hizmetli 1210